YPR-VSKP SPL/6579 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 18:35 RT
BANASWADI [BAND] 18:52 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 19:06 RT
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 19:14 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 19:52 RT
KUPPAM [KPN] 20:16 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 21:40 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 22:55 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 01:55 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 03:32 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 04:05 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 05:40 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 06:23 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 06:58 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:10 RT
ELURU [EE] 08:57 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 10:24 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 11:07 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 12:57 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 14:02 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: