YPR-SUR EXP (22134) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-SUR EXP [22134] for 23 January 2018.
Currently YPR-SUR EXP [22134] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR-SUR EXP [22134] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given