YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) (22352) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) (22352) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) [22352] for 21 February 2018.
22352 does not start on Wed from source YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 09:55 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 10:34 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 12:30 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 13:40 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 14:30 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 16:15 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 18:45 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 19:11 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 20:37 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:05 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:21 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 01:55 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 03:19 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 04:25 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 06:10 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 06:29 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:30 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 11:56 RT
BETUL [BZU] 13:31 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:55 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 21:40 RT
KATNI [KTE] 23:10 RT
SATNA [STA] 00:30 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 03:35 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 04:40 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:18 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 09:40 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: