YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP/17212 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 14:30 RT
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 14:50 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] 16:15 RT
PENUKONDA [PKD] 17:00 RT
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 17:35 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 18:25 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 19:05 RT
GOOTY [GY] 20:05 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 21:12 RT
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 21:44 RT
NANDYAL [NDL] 22:45 RT
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 23:33 RT
GIDDALUR [GID] 23:59 RT
CUMBUM [CBM] 00:30 RT
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 00:58 RT
DONAKONDA [DKD] 01:26 RT
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 02:39 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 03:50 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:10 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 06:07 RT
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: