15016 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 07:35 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] 09:30 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 11:45 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 14:10 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 15:40 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 23:55 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:07 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 04:25 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 06:10 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 06:29 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:30 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:40 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:45 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 21:40 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 00:15 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 01:45 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 02:32 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:15 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 06:39 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 08:10 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 09:07 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 10:35 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: