SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP (16517) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP [16517] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP [16517] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP [16517] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
HASSAN [HAS] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
SAKLESHPUR [SKLR] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
SUBRAHMANYA RD [SBHR] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
YEDAMANGALA [YDM] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
KABAKAPUTTUR [KBPR] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
BANTAWALA [BNTL] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given