YPR-BGM-YPR/6589 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 20:30 RT
TUMKUR [TK] 21:42 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 23:15 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 23:59 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 02:22 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 02:45 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 03:52 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 05:15 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 05:52 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 07:08 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: