BGM-YPR TATKAL SPL/6582 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BELGAUM [BGM] 17:15 RT
DESUR [DUR] 17:27 RT
IDALHOND [IDJ] 17:35 RT
KHANAPUR [KNP] 17:43 RT
GUNJI [GNJ] 17:56 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 18:15 RT
SVTN 18:26 RT
DEVARAYI [DEV] 18:38 RT
NAGARGALI [NAG] 18:50 RT
TAVARGATTI [TVG] 19:00 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 19:12 RT
KHST 19:21 RT
KAMBRGANVI [KBI] 19:30 RT
MUGAD [MGD] 19:44 RT
KYARKOP [KRKP] 19:55 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 20:08 RT
NAVALUR [NVU] 20:20 RT
AMARGOL [AGL] 20:27 RT
UNKAL [UNK] 20:34 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 20:46 RT
SUBL 21:08 RT
KUNDGOL [KNO] 21:22 RT
SAUNSHI [SNH] 21:31 RT
GUDGERI [GDI] 21:43 RT
KALS 21:51 RT
YALVIGI [YLG] 21:59 RT
SAVANUR [SVNR] 22:09 RT
KALSUR [KVS] 22:19 RT
KARAJGI [KJG] 22:24 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 22:34 RT
BYADGI [BYD] 22:50 RT
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 23:02 RT
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 23:12 RT
CHALGERI [CLI] 23:26 RT
KMPS 23:33 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 23:38 RT
AVC 23:46 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 23:57 RT
THN 00:08 RT
HNH 00:16 RT
KODAGANUR [KAG] 00:22 RT
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 00:32 RT
SLU 00:41 RT
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 00:52 RT
HOLALKERE [HLK] 01:03 RT
NLNR 01:09 RT
RAMGIRI [RGI] 01:17 RT
ABGT 01:24 RT
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 01:29 RT
SHIVANI [SHV] 01:40 RT
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 01:51 RT
NVF 02:00 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 02:12 RT
KADUR [DRU] 02:20 RT
BLKR 02:27 RT
VNR 02:38 RT
BVR 02:46 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 03:03 RT
ADHL 03:15 RT
HVL 03:22 RT
SSNH 03:33 RT
TIPTUR [TTR] 03:37 RT
BNK 03:44 RT
RDI 03:51 RT
ARGP 03:57 RT
BANASANDRA [BSN] 04:04 RT
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 04:12 RT
SPGR 04:19 RT
NTR 04:30 RT
GUBBI [GBB] 04:40 RT
MLSA 04:49 RT
HEI 04:54 RT
TUMKUR [TK] 05:25 RT
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 05:30 RT
KDAG 05:32 RT
HHL 05:36 RT
DBS 05:45 RT
NDV 05:50 RT
MDLL 05:55 RT
DODBELE [DBL] 06:02 RT
BNKH 06:08 RT
GHL 06:15 RT
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 06:22 RT
YPRA 06:26 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: