YPR-BGM TATKAL SPL/6581 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 20:15 RT
TUMKUR [TK] 21:03 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 22:32 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 23:13 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 00:47 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 01:02 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 01:51 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 03:26 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 03:57 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 05:28 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: