YPR TATA EXPRESS/12890 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 08:30 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 11:15 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:40 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 14:40 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:10 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 16:57 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 17:33 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:00 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:55 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:13 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 03:42 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:30 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 05:30 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 06:37 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 07:35 RT
KESINGA [KSNG] 09:35 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 10:05 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 11:10 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 12:29 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 13:45 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:00 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 16:23 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 17:47 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: