HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HARIDWAR MAIL [19031] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HARIDWAR MAIL [19031] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

HARIDWAR MAIL [19031] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
KALOL [KLL] 11:14 11:14 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 12:34 12:34 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 15:37 15:37 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 17:59 17:59 Right Time
HARIPUR [HP] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
SENDRA [SEU] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 01:41 01:41 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 05:46 05:46 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
KHATAULI [KAT] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given