VZM-PSA PASS - 78534 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train VZM-PSA PASS - 78534

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VZM-PSA PASS [78534] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 20:25 RT
NELLIMARIA [NML] 20:38 RT
GARIVIDI [GVI] 20:49 RT
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 20:56 RT
BTVA 21:02 RT
SIGADAM [SGDM] 21:10 RT
PONDURU [PDU] 21:20 RT
DUSI [DUSI] 21:30 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 21:42 RT
ULM 21:51 RT
TILARU [TIU] 22:00 RT
HCM 22:07 RT
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 22:15 RT
DGB 22:22 RT
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 22:31 RT
RMZ 22:38 RT
PUNDI [PUN] 22:47 RT
PALASA [PSA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: