VSKP-YPR SPL/6580 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 13:45 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 14:17 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 14:32 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 16:07 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 16:57 RT
ELURU [EE] 18:22 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 19:55 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 20:32 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 21:22 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 22:12 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 23:32 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 00:12 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 01:50 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 03:45 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 05:10 RT
KUPPAM [KPN] 06:01 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 06:26 RT
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 07:06 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 07:29 RT
BANASWADI [BAND] 07:51 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: