VSKP-TUNI PASS (67296) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train VSKP-TUNI PASS (67296) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-TUNI PASS [67296] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 18:20 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 18:32 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 18:51 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 19:00 RT
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 19:15 RT
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 19:28 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 19:36 RT
REGUPALEM [REG] 19:46 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 19:55 RT
GULLIPADU [GLU] 20:06 RT
TUNI [TUNI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: