VSKP-TUNI PASS/67296 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 18:20 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 18:32 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 18:51 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 19:00 RT
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 19:15 RT
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 19:28 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 19:36 RT
REGUPALEM [REG] 19:46 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 19:55 RT
GULLIPADU [GLU] 20:06 RT
TUNI [TUNI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: