VSKP-MTM PASS/57230 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:05 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 20:17 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 20:40 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 21:01 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 21:20 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 21:35 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 21:50 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 22:02 RT
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 22:15 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 22:20 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 22:30 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 22:50 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 23:05 RT
KADIYAM [KYM] 23:20 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 23:35 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 23:59 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 00:15 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 01:45 RT
KALDHARI [KLDI] 02:00 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 02:10 RT
ATTILI [AL] 02:20 RT
VENDRA [VND] 02:40 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 04:11 RT
UNDI [UNDI] 04:25 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 04:40 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 05:01 RT
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 05:10 RT
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 05:20 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 06:40 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 07:00 RT
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 07:05 RT
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 07:12 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 07:39 RT
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 07:48 RT
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: