7053 / VSKP-LPI JS SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7053 / VSKP-LPI JS SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-LPI JS SPL [7053] for 23 May 2018.
07053 does not start on Wed from source VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 18:50 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 19:32 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 19:42 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 20:26 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 21:08 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 21:59 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 22:25 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 22:50 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 23:37 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 23:59 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 00:16 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 01:02 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:05 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 03:05 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 04:05 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 05:17 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 05:50 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 07:22 RT
MLYC 08:32 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:00 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: