Live Running Status of train VSKP-HYB SPL/7070 | Spot Your Train VSKP-HYB SPL/7070

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 18:55 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 19:32 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 19:45 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 20:25 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 21:06 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 21:55 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 22:37 RT
ELURU [EE] 23:12 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:20 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 02:25 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 03:11 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 03:45 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 04:41 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 05:13 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:05 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: