Live Running Status of train VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP/17240 | Spot Your Train VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP/17240

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 07:20 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 07:52 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 07:56 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 08:16 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 08:31 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 08:47 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 09:01 RT
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 09:16 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 09:23 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 09:36 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 09:55 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 10:01 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 10:40 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 10:53 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 11:07 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 11:31 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 11:53 RT
ELURU [EE] 12:09 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 12:14 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 12:29 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:15 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 14:30 RT
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 14:40 RT
NAMBURU [NBR] 14:52 RT
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 14:57 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: