VSKP-COA PSG/57256 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 17:10 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 17:22 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 17:41 RT
THADI [THY] 17:44 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 17:53 RT
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 18:00 RT
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 18:06 RT
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 18:15 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 18:22 RT
REGUPALEM [REG] 18:30 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 18:39 RT
GULLIPADU [GLU] 18:50 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 19:01 RT
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 19:10 RT
TMPM 19:17 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 19:24 RT
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 19:32 RT
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 19:39 RT
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 19:47 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 19:55 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 20:35 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 21:17 RT
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: