VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. (18507) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. [18507] for 20 January 2018.
18507 does not start on Saturday from source station VSKP   Refresh

VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. [18507] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:50 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:50 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:50 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 02:57 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 04:03 Right Time
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 04:20 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 05:05 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:25 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:55 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 08:15 Right Time
TALCHER [TLHR] 09:25 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 10:35 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 11:10 Right Time
SRGP 11:26 Right Time
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 11:47 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 13:25 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 13:32 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:15 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 15:25 Right Time
BELPAHAR [BPH] 15:35 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 16:13 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 16:43 Right Time
SAKTI [SKT] 17:00 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 17:31 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 17:54 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 19:10 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 20:52 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 21:40 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 22:27 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 23:26 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 01:10 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 02:30 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 03:30 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 04:15 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 04:50 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 06:34 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 07:55 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 08:17 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 09:20 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 11:29 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 12:15 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:17 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 15:00 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 16:20 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:40 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:33 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 21:50 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 22:25 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: