52949/VRLF - DVA MG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52949/VRLF - DVA MG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VRLF - DVA MG PASS [52949] for 25 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train VRLF DVA MG PASS 52949

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VRLF 16:20 RT
SVB 16:38 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 17:35 RT
JBB 17:49 RT
GRHM 18:01 RT
PCC 18:15 RT
VLDR 18:27 RT
JVL 18:44 RT
HADMADIYA [HRM] 18:58 RT
GEG 19:12 RT
UNA [UNA] 19:37 RT
DELVADA [DVA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: