VRLF - DVA MG PASS/52949 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VRLF 14:35 RT
SVB 14:53 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 15:10 RT
JBB 15:32 RT
GRHM 15:44 RT
PCC 15:59 RT
VLDR 16:11 RT
JVL 16:28 RT
HADMADIYA [HRM] 16:42 RT
GEG 16:57 RT
UNA [UNA] 17:22 RT
DELVADA [DVA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: