VRLF - AE/52929 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VRLF 09:10 RT
SVB 09:27 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 10:05 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 10:25 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 10:52 RT
KANS 11:23 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 11:53 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 12:14 RT
JETALVAD [JTV] 12:29 RT
BADR 12:48 RT
DHARI JN [DARI] 13:14 RT
CHALALA [CLC] 13:53 RT
AEP 14:24 RT
AMRELI [AE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: