52929/VRLF - AE Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52929/VRLF - AE - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VRLF - AE [52929] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train VRLF - AE [52929]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VRLF 09:45 RT
SVB 10:03 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 11:00 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 11:21 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 11:51 RT
KANS 12:34 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 12:56 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 13:18 RT
JETALVAD [JTV] 13:33 RT
BADR 13:53 RT
DHARI JN [DARI] 14:28 RT
CHALALA [CLC] 14:58 RT
AEP 15:29 RT
AMRELI [AE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: