52933/VRLF-DASF MG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52933/VRLF-DASF MG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VRLF-DASF MG PASS [52933] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train VRLF-DASF MG PASS [52933]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VRLF 13:55 RT
SVB 14:13 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 14:30 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 14:50 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 15:14 RT
KANS 15:53 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 16:25 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 16:49 RT
JETALVAD [JTV] 17:03 RT
BADR 17:22 RT
DHARI JN [DARI] 17:42 RT
CHALALA [CLC] 18:12 RT
AEP 18:43 RT
AMRELI [AE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: