VRLF-DASF MG PASS - 52933 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train VRLF-DASF MG PASS - 52933

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VRLF-DASF MG PASS [52933] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VRLF 12:40 RT
SVB 12:57 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 13:14 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 13:33 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 13:57 RT
KANS 14:32 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 14:53 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 15:20 RT
JETALVAD [JTV] 15:34 RT
BADR 15:53 RT
DHARI JN [DARI] 16:13 RT
CHALALA [CLC] 16:43 RT
AEP 17:14 RT
AMRELI [AE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: