VRL BDTS SUP EXP/22992 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VERAVAL [VRL] 12:45 RT
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 14:17 RT
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 15:00 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 16:47 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 17:35 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 18:33 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 21:30 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:19 RT
SURAT [ST] 01:12 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 02:40 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 04:35 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: