Live Running Status of Train VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42653 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
13:55
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
13:57
|
13:58
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
13:59
|
14:00
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
14:02
|
14:03
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
14:05
|
14:06
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
14:07
|
14:08
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
14:09
|
14:10
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
14:11
|
14:12
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
14:13
|
14:14
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
14:18
|
14:19
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
14:20
|
14:21
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
14:22
|
14:23
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
14:24
|
14:25
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
14:26
|
14:27
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
14:28
|
14:29
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
14:38
|
14:40
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
14:44
|
14:45
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
14:49
|
14:50
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
14:55
|
14:56
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
14:57
|
14:58
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
15:04
|
15:05
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
15:10
|
15:11
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
15:13
|
15:14
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
15:19
|
15:20
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
15:26
|
15:27
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
15:28
|
15:29
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
15:30
|
15:31
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
15:33
|
15:34
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
15:37
|
15:38
|
|
|
PONNERI - PON |
15:42
|
15:43
|
|
|
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP |
15:48
|
15:49
|
|
|
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD |
16:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42653 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42653 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42653 arrives at destination at 16:10.
VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42653 departs from source at 13:55.