VLCY-AVD LOCAL/43661 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VLCY 20:50 RT
MTMY 21:09 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 21:45 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 21:50 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 21:55 RT
VPY 22:01 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 22:03 RT
VLK 22:10 RT
ABU 22:20 RT
AVADI [AVD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: