VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP (12748) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP [12748] for 18 January 2018.
Currently VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP [12748] has Not Started from VIKARABAD JN [VKB] (On Time)   Refresh

VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP [12748] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
CHITYALA [CTYL] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given