Live Running Status of train VARUNA EXPRESS/24228 | Spot Your Train VARUNA EXPRESS/24228

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently VARUNA EXPRESS [24228] (Started on 23 June 2018) is Running and Departed from SHNG (Delayed by 1 hour 30 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 16:00 16:01 1 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 16:24 16:58 34 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 17:50 19:30 1 hr 40 mins late
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 18:54 20:32 1 hr 38 mins late
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 19:21 20:49 1 hr 28 mins late
NIHALGARH [NHH] 19:35 21:08 1 hr 33 mins late
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 19:58 21:28 1 hr 30 mins late
SHNG Departed (No Stoppage) 20:08 21:38 1 hr 30 mins late
SULTANPUR [SLN] 20:28 21:57 1 hr 29 mins late
LAMBHUA [LBA] 20:47 22:16 1 hr 29 mins late
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 21:02 22:31 1 hr 29 mins late
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 21:16 22:45 1 hr 29 mins late
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 21:38 23:06 1 hr 28 mins late
JALALGANJ [JLL] 22:03 23:27 1 hr 24 mins late
BABATPUR [BTP] 22:40 23:47 1 hr 7 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 21:39