UZHAVAN EXPRESS (16183) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16183] for 21 January 2018.
Currently UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16183] has Not Started from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (On Time)   Refresh

UZHAVAN EXPRESS [16183] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
PANRUTI [PRT] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
SIRKAZHI [SY] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
KUTRALAM [KTM] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
ADUTURAI [ADT] 04:37 04:37 Right Time
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
PAPANASAM [PML] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given