UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP (12445) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP [12445] for 19 January 2018.
Currently UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP [12445] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP [12445] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given