15036/UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15036/UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] for 21 April 2018.
Currently UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036] is Running and Departed from HAPUR [HPU] (Delayed by 35 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP [15036]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 08:45 08:45 RT
HALDWANI [HDW] 09:03 09:08 5 mins late
LAL KUAN [LKU] 09:45 09:45 RT
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 10:08 10:21 13 mins late
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 10:31 10:40 9 mins late
RAMPUR [RMU] 11:20 11:20 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 12:25 12:45 20 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 12:54 13:16 22 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] Departed (No Stoppage) 13:52 14:27 35 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:43 15:06 23 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Apr 2018 14:30