UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP/15036 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KATHGODAM [KGM] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 08:45 08:45 RT
HALDWANI [HDW] 09:03 09:03 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 09:45 09:45 RT
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 10:08 10:08 RT
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 10:31 10:31 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 11:20 11:20 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 12:25 12:25 RT
AMROHA [AMRO] 12:54 12:54 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:43 14:43 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 15 Jul 2018 2:15