74645/UMB-JUC PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74645/UMB-JUC PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB-JUC PASS [74645] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train UMB-JUC PASS [74645]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:40 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 14:51 RT
SAMBHU [SMU] 15:00 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 15:09 RT
SBJ 15:18 RT
SDY 15:31 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 15:55 RT
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 16:22 RT
KHANNA [KNN] 16:33 RT
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 16:46 RT
DORAHA [DOA] 16:58 RT
SANAHWAL [SNL] 17:05 RT
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 17:12 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:35 RT
LADHOWAL [LDW] 17:45 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 17:51 RT
BTTN 17:58 RT
GORAYA [GRY] 18:08 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 18:36 RT
CHIHERU [CEU] 18:45 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 18:58 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: