54553/UMB - DUI PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54553/UMB - DUI PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB - DUI PASS [54553] for 21 April 2018.
Currently UMB - DUI PASS [54553] is Running and Departed from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train UMB - DUI PASS [54553]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Departed 15:55 15:55 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 16:06 16:06 RT
SAMBHU [SMU] 16:17 16:17 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 16:29 16:29 RT
KLI 16:42 16:42 RT
DOC 16:51 16:51 RT
PATIALA [PTA] 17:05 17:05 RT
PTE 17:25 17:25 RT
DBN 17:34 17:34 RT
NABHA [NBA] 17:47 17:47 RT
KKRL 17:55 17:55 RT
CTW 18:03 18:03 RT
KLSX 18:12 18:12 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Apr 2018 16:01