UMB - DUI PASS/54553 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from KLSX (Delayed by 46 mins) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:55 15:55 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 16:06 16:15 9 mins late
SAMBHU [SMU] 16:17 16:39 22 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 16:29 17:02 33 mins late
KLI 16:42 17:16 34 mins late
DOC 16:51 17:37 46 mins late
PATIALA [PTA] 17:05 17:52 47 mins late
PTE 17:25 18:11 46 mins late
DBN 17:34 18:06 32 mins late
NABHA [NBA] 17:47 18:33 46 mins late
KKRL 17:55 18:40 45 mins late
CTW 18:03 18:48 45 mins late
KLSX Departed 18:12 18:58 46 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 18:59