54551/UMB - BTI PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54551/UMB - BTI PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UMB - BTI PASS [54551] for 20 April 2018.
Currently UMB - BTI PASS [54551] is Running and Departed from BARNALA [BNN] (Delayed by 38 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train UMB - BTI PASS [54551]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 11:00 11:00 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 11:13 11:23 10 mins late
SAMBHU [SMU] 11:24 11:34 10 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 11:36 12:05 29 mins late
KLI 11:53 12:19 26 mins late
DOC 12:02 12:28 26 mins late
PATIALA [PTA] 12:15 12:55 40 mins late
PTE 12:30 13:09 39 mins late
DBN 12:39 13:13 34 mins late
NABHA [NBA] 12:52 13:28 36 mins late
KKRL 13:01 13:36 35 mins late
CTW 13:08 14:07 59 mins late
KLSX 13:31 14:16 45 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 13:45 14:30 45 mins late
ALAL 14:07 14:44 37 mins late
SEQ 14:17 14:55 38 mins late
BARNALA [BNN] Departed 14:27 15:05 38 mins late
HYA 14:36 15:13 37 mins late
GUNS 14:45 15:22 37 mins late
TAPA [TAPA] 14:53 15:30 37 mins late
JHK 15:00 15:37 37 mins late
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 15:08 15:45 37 mins late
LHM 15:17 15:54 37 mins late
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 15:26 16:03 37 mins late
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 15:37 16:14 37 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 15:05