Live Running Status of train UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP/19806 | Spot Your Train UHP-KOTA WEEKLY EXP/19806

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 14:35 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 16:05 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 17:07 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 18:10 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 20:40 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 21:50 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:55 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 00:28 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 00:53 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 01:23 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 01:56 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 03:40 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 03:55 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 04:15 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 06:20 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 06:55 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 07:25 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 07:50 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 08:40 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 09:27 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 09:55 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: