UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL (04402) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL [04402] for 18 January 2018.
04402 does not start on Thursday from source station SVDK   Refresh

UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL [04402] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 23:50 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 00:28 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 01:50 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 03:25 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 05:40 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:20 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 09:20 Right Time
YJUD 10:07 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 10:50 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 11:47 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 12:30 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 13:21 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: