Live Running Status of train UHP-ALD BI-WEKLY EXPRESS/24156 | Spot Your Train UHP-ALD BI-WEKLY EXPRESS/24156

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 16:15 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 17:35 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 19:35 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 21:40 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 22:50 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 01:10 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 02:45 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 03:27 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 04:30 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 05:08 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 06:17 RT
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 07:10 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 07:45 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 09:10 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 10:15 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:15 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 13:18 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: