UDZ JP SF EXP (12991) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDZ JP SF EXP [12991] for 22 January 2018.
Currently UDZ JP SF EXP [12991] is Running and Departed from RPI (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

UDZ JP SF EXP [12991] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 06:07 06:12 5 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 07:03 07:08 5 mins late
KAPASAN [KIN] 07:23 07:27 4 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 09:07 09:08 1 mins late
MANDAL [MDL] 09:19 09:21 2 mins late
RPI Departed (No Stoppage) 09:58 10:03 5 mins late
GULABPURA [GBP] 10:06 10:10 4 mins late
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 10:15 10:19 4 mins late
NASIRABAD [NSD] 10:48 10:52 4 mins late
AJMER JN [AII] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 12:39 12:39 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:05