UDZ-COR PASS/59606 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 19:30 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 19:37 RT
DEBARI [DRB] 19:50 RT
KHEMLI [KLH] 20:01 RT
BIML 20:13 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 20:35 RT
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 20:51 RT
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ] 21:03 RT
KAPASAN [KIN] 21:13 RT
PMO 21:25 RT
NTWL 21:36 RT
GHOSUNDA [GSD] 22:11 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: