UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER/59604 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 09:30 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 09:40 RT
DEBARI [DRB] 09:52 RT
KHEMLI [KLH] 10:04 RT
BIML 10:16 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 10:31 RT
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 10:44 RT
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ] 10:55 RT
KAPASAN [KIN] 11:06 RT
PMO 11:16 RT
NTWL 11:25 RT
GHOSUNDA [GSD] 11:34 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 12:45 RT
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 12:58 RT
DET 13:09 RT
GANGRAR [GGR] 13:18 RT
SNYN 13:27 RT
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 13:36 RT
MDPA 13:46 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 14:05 RT
MANDAL [MDL] 14:16 RT
DWL 14:26 RT
LAMBIYA [LMA] 14:37 RT
RAILA ROAD [RLR] 14:46 RT
SARERI [SSR] 14:55 RT
BHOJRAS [BHAS] 15:05 RT
RUPAHELI [RPI] 15:12 RT
GULABPURA [GBP] 15:22 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 15:30 RT
MAKH 15:39 RT
SINGWAL [SGW] 15:48 RT
BANDANWARA [BDW] 15:58 RT
JHARWASAA [JWS] 16:23 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 16:37 RT
RAJOSI [ROS] 16:54 RT
HATUNDI [HTD] 17:14 RT
ADARSHNAGAR [AHO] 17:45 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 18:35 RT
MADAR JN [MDJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: