Live Running Status of train UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER/52927 | Spot Your Train UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER/52927

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 08:10 RT
UMRA [UMRA] 08:34 RT
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD] 09:27 RT
ZAWAR [ZW] 10:27 RT
PADLA [PDQ] 10:50 RT
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM] 11:13 RT
SUR KHAND KA KH [SZK] 11:36 RT
SEMARI [SES] 11:52 RT
KUNDALGARH [KDLG] 12:05 RT
RIKHABDEV ROAD [RDD] 12:27 RT
KOTANA [KTOA] 12:46 RT
DUNGARPUR [DNRP] 13:45 RT
BECHHIWARA [BHWA] 14:36 RT
JO JAGABOR [JO] 15:06 RT
LUSADIYA [LSD] 15:31 RT
SHAMLAJI ROAD [SJS] 15:52 RT
RAIGADH ROAD [RGQ] 16:25 RT
VIRAVADA [VRV] 16:43 RT
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 18:10 RT
SONASAN [SNSN] 18:28 RT
PRANTIJ [PRJ] 18:57 RT
TALOD [TOD] 19:17 RT
RAKHIYAL [RKH] 19:34 RT
NANDOL DEHEGAM [NHM] 20:00 RT
DABHODA [DBO] 20:26 RT
NARODA [NRD] 20:46 RT
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 20:53 RT
ASARVA JN [ASV] 21:05 RT
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: