Live Running Status of train UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESS/19943 | Spot Your Train UDZ-ADI MG EXPRESS/19943

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 17:45 RT
KHARWA CHANDA [KRCD] 18:47 RT
ZAWAR [ZW] 19:47 RT
JAI SAMAND ROAD [JYM] 20:40 RT
DUNGARPUR [DNRP] 22:39 RT
HIMMATNAGAR [HMT] 01:55 RT
SARDARGRAM [SDGM] 03:41 RT
ASARVA JN [ASV] 03:53 RT
AHMEDABAD MG [ADIJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: