UDZ SHM EXP/19660 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 20:00 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 20:07 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 20:59 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 22:45 RT
BUNDI [BUDI] 00:36 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 02:00 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 06:05 RT
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 09:20 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 10:35 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 12:15 RT
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 14:50 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 17:25 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 18:10 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 19:00 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 21:55 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 22:48 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 23:55 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 01:25 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 02:55 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 04:19 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 05:40 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:55 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:40 RT
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: