UDZ MYS HUMSAFAR EXP/19667 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 21:00 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 23:15 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 01:20 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:15 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:41 RT
SURAT [ST] 09:57 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 13:05 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 17:00 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 23:55 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 02:10 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 05:30 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 07:40 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 13:50 RT
MANDYA [MYA] 15:07 RT
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: