12991 / UDZ JP SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12991 / UDZ JP SF EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDZ JP SF EXP [12991] for 24 May 2018.
UDZ JP SF EXP [12991] has Reached Destination (JAIPUR [JP]) (Delayed by 8 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 06:00 06:00 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 06:07 06:12 5 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 06:50 06:50 RT
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 07:03 07:06 3 mins late
KAPASAN [KIN] 07:23 07:27 4 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 08:20 08:20 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 09:07 09:12 5 mins late
MANDAL [MDL] 09:19 09:25 6 mins late
GULABPURA [GBP] 10:06 10:06 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 10:15 10:16 1 mins late
NASIRABAD [NSD] 10:48 10:50 2 mins late
AJMER JN [AII] 11:30 11:30 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 11:58 12:08 10 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 12:39 12:57 18 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 May 2018 13:48