12996 / UDZ BDTS SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12996 / UDZ BDTS SF EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 21:35 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 21:42 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 22:19 RT
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 22:32 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 00:10 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 00:36 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 01:20 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 02:01 RT
JAORA [JAO] 02:44 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:50 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 05:20 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 06:52 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:03 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 09:03 RT
SURAT [ST] 10:08 RT
VALSAD [BL] 11:13 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 11:38 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:29 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: