UDZ BDTS SF EXP (12996) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train UDZ BDTS SF EXP (12996) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] for 24 February 2018.
Currently UDZ BDTS SF EXP [12996] has Not Started from UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 21:35 21:35 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 21:42 21:42 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 22:19 22:19 RT
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 22:32 22:32 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 00:10 00:10 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 00:36 00:36 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 01:20 01:20 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 02:01 02:01 RT
JAORA [JAO] 02:44 02:44 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:50 03:50 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 05:20 05:20 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 06:52 06:52 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:03 08:03 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 09:03 09:03 RT
SURAT [ST] 10:08 10:08 RT
VALSAD [BL] 11:13 11:13 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 11:38 11:38 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:29 13:29 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given