12943/UDYOGKARMI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12943/UDYOGKARMI EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDYOGKARMI EXP [12943] for 24 April 2018.
12943 does not start on Tue from source VALSAD [BL]

Current Running Status Information of Train UDYOGKARMI EXP 12943

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VALSAD [BL] 20:15 RT
UDHNA JN [UDN] 21:15 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 00:35 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 03:40 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:20 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 06:30 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 08:55 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 10:40 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 12:55 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 15:07 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 16:35 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: