Live Running Status of train UDN-JHS HOLIDAY SPECIAL/4182 | Spot Your Train UDN-JHS HOLIDAY SPECIAL/4182

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
UDHNA JN [UDN] 22:00 RT
SURAT [ST] 22:20 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:28 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 01:57 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 02:52 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 05:15 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 06:02 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:10 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 09:20 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 09:42 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 11:20 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 13:05 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 14:05 RT
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 16:45 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 19:40 RT
DABRA [DBA] 20:17 RT
DATIA [DAA] 20:47 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: