UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI/73539 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANDAL JN [UDL] 06:35 RT
SSCR 06:49 RT
TOP 07:00 RT
BBI 07:40 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 08:20 RT
SALANPUR [SLS] 08:27 RT
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 08:34 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 08:40 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 08:53 RT
KEE 09:02 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 09:11 RT
MADANKATA [MNC] 09:20 RT
JORAMOW [JRW] 09:26 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 09:36 RT
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 09:48 RT
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 09:56 RT
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 10:01 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: