UDHYOGKARMI EXP/12944 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:00 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 09:54 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 12:03 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 14:10 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 16:30 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:20 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 21:05 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:55 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 23:30 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 02:30 RT
UDHNA JN [UDN] 05:20 RT
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: